Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Investigation Form 100 Pcs,Biochemistry Investigation Form 100 Pcs,Hematology Investigation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5287336 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2024 10:22:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2024 10:49:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 29-08-2024 09:02:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Special Investigation form 100 pcs,Biochemistry Investigation Form 100 pcs,Hematology Investigation | 31795.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Special Investigation form 100 pcs,Biochemistry Investigation Form 100 pcs,Hematology Investigation | 34850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Special Investigation form 100 pcs,Biochemistry Investigation Form 100 pcs,Hematology Investigation | 35500.00 | L3 |