Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruchittoor Devaswom In Ulloor Group Repairs And Maintenance To The Sivan Covil And Vishnu Covil
|
| Description |
Thiruchittoor Devaswom In Ulloor Group Repairs And Maintenance To The Sivan Covil And Vishnu Covil
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_TDB_607978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EET/eT-33/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer TDB Nandancode Tr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read morePuthiyakavu devaswom in kollam group-reconstructing sivan covil(re-tender)
Puthiyakavu devaswom in kollam group-reconstructing sivan covil(re-tender)
Read moreUlloor devaswom in ulloor group-pucca repairs and maintenance to the oottupura -reg (retender)
Ulloor devaswom in ulloor group-pucca repairs and maintenance to the oottupura -reg (retender)
Read moreEnikkara thekkedam devaswom in ulloor group-providing ashlar flooring to the sivan nada and vishnu nada, providing tile works to the nadapandal floors and other associated works(re-tender)
Enikkara thekkedam devaswom in ulloor group-providing ashlar flooring to the sivan nada and vishnu nada, providing tile works to the nadapandal floors and other associated works(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type