Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ed6061 D Rn 12 Ee000 C0100(aft Auxiliary Compart Bilge Drain. Electric Pump)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6312865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ed6061d-rn-49ch000c0002(complete servo vv with connector(fwd, aft & rudder servo vv) ),ed6061d-yad0
Read more
Ed6061d-rn-49ch000c0002(complete servo vv with connector(fwd, aft & rudder servo vv) ),ed6061d-yad0
Read more
Supply of electric bilge pump for frigate project gsl yard no 1258 in line with doc e ta 4312030050
Read more
Supply of electric bilge pump for frigate project gsl yard no 1258 in line with doc e ta 4312030050
Read more
3 ton capacity electric wire rope hoist for auxiliary cooling water pump side motor side
3 ton capacity electric wire rope hoist for auxiliary cooling water pump side motor side
Read moreDeployment of electric pumps and submersible pump at delhi gate drain under the jurisdiction of civil division-xx.
Deployment of electric pumps and submersible pump at delhi gate drain under the jurisdiction of civil division-xx.
Read moreHiring and installation of operation of 02 nos (40 h.p electric pump sets) with complete allied accessories on hiring basis on relief drain.
Hiring and installation of operation of 02 nos (40 h.p electric pump sets) with complete allied accessories on hiring basis on relief drain.
Read moreRepaire of raads and construction of drain at madhuban bapudham scheme from cng pump to sadarpur village and electric sub-station no-7 to shivalya.
Repaire of raads and construction of drain at madhuban bapudham scheme from cng pump to sadarpur village and electric sub-station no-7 to shivalya.
Read moreof your Industry type