Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Chopada Khedi Jalgaon Pachora Road, Sh 40, Km 47/000 To 50/900, Tal And Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Chopada Khedi Jalgaon Pachora Road, Sh 40, Km 47/000 To 50/900, Tal And Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935525_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 34 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to both side of minor bridge chopda gorgawaple khedi bhokari road sh 40 km 3/750 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Widening to both side of minor bridge chopda gorgawaple khedi bhokari road sh 40 km 3/750 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at. veruli kh , tal. pachora , dist-jalgaon., tal. pachora , dist-jalgaon.
Mulbhut suvidha
Read moreWork at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon
Under dalit vasti scheme fixing and providing pever blocks at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 409)
Read moreWork at grampanchayat nagalwadi tal chopada dist jalgaon
Extension of nala protection wall and protection wall in sc/st wasti near primary school at nagalwadi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1194,1327)
Read moreConstruction of urinal at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of urinal at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreRepaire of toilet at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Repaire of toilet at mamalde tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreWork at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Construction of cc road at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kajgaon nagad road sh-39, km 59/900 to 72/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon nagad road sh-39, km 59/900 to 72/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to girad pachora khadakdeola road sh-48, km. 8/000 to 13/600 and 15/750 to 25/750, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to girad pachora khadakdeola road sh-48, km. 8/000 to 13/600 and 15/750 to 25/750, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreVarious works at nachankheda tal pachora dist jalgaon
Construction of internal under ground pcc gutter in nachankheda and dhape at nachankheda tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type