Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 41 To Nishane Pashtane Hanumantkheda Waghlud Chawalkheda Javkheda Road Mdr 50 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Dharangaon Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 41 To Nishane Pashtane
Hanumantkheda Waghlud Chawalkheda Javkheda Road
Mdr 50 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Dharangaon Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975138_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.45 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-41 to nishane pashtane hanumantkheda waghlud chawalkheda javkheda road mdr-50 km 17/00 to 20/00 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Improvement to sh-41 to nishane pashtane hanumantkheda waghlud chawalkheda javkheda roadmdr-50 km 17/00 to 20/00 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to musli fata borkheda waghlud anore road mdr-100 km 4/00 to 10/00 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Improvement to musli fata borkheda waghlud anore&#x0d road mdr-100 km 4/00 to 10/00 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to stbt to bambhori bu to javkheda erondal taluka border tal. dharangaon dist. jalgaon
Improvement to stbt to bambhori bu to javkheda erondal taluka border tal. dharangaon dist. jalgaon
Read moreimprovement to dhurkheda narane kamathwadi pashtane road odr-120 tal.dharangaon dist jalgaon
improvement to dhurkheda narane kamathwadi pashtane road odr-120 tal.dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreProviding paving blocks and butification to shri vitthal mandir premices at. mauje waghlud bk. tal. dharangaon
Tirthkshetra vikas
Read moreimprovement to kasoda to javkheda road vr 18 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
improvement to kasoda to javkheda road vr 18 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type