Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 24 25 Construction Of Toilet Block To Prds School Amara In Thrikkodithanam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 24 25 Construction Of Toilet Block To Prds School Amara In Thrikkodithanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/MDPY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088351 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developement to kadamanchira govt. lps ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developement to kadamanchira govt. lps ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreMadappally bp annual plan project no.58/2024 toilet construction in pioneer up school thrickodithanam gp
Madappally bp annual plan project no.58/2024 toilet construction in pioneer up school thrickodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Annual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24- madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 73/23-24-thrikkodithanam division - thrikkodithanam ayerkattuvayal pioneer up school toilet construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 73/23-24-thrikkodithanam division - thrikkodithanam ayerkattuvayal pioneer up school toilet construction -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type