Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Left Service Bank Of Right Main Canal From Rd 1490 Mtr To 1900 Mtr Of Ghodahada Irrigation Project.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Left Service Bank Of Right Main Canal From Rd 1490 Mtr To 1900 Mtr Of Ghodahada Irrigation Project.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,RVN Basin,Berhampur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBMB_100957_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-CHID-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 33800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digapahandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492211 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreImprovement of canal road left bank(from rd-00m to rd-330m of left main canal and rd-335m to rd-2020m of right bank of left main canal)of matelia mip of angul block of angul district under capex road scheme for the year 2024-2025.
Improvement of canal road left bank(from rd-00m to rd-330m of left main canal and rd-335m to rd-2020m of right bank of left main canal)of matelia mip of angul block of angul district under capex road scheme for the year 2024-2025.
Read moreImprovement to canal service road ( left bank) from rd. 34577 mtr to rd. 47419 mtr of bargarh main canal
Improvement to canal service road ( left bank) from rd. 34577 mtr to rd. 47419 mtr of bargarh main canal
Read more2. construction of wire created gabion wall on bathed khad rd 810-930 left bank rd 1080-1200 right bank rd 1230-1290 right bank under sdmf
2. construction of wire created gabion wall on bathed khad rd 810-930 left bank rd 1080-1200 right bank rd 1230-1290 right bank under sdmf
Read more-re construction of damaged drainage on the left and right bank of sulthan canal
Sulthan canal-re construction of damaged drainage on the left and right bank of sulthan canal between mlc foot bridge and muttom foot bridge in18th ward of madayi panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreImprovement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Improvement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall from rd 17950m to rd 17700m on left bank and from rd 18300m to rd 17700m on right bank of supplementary drain
Demolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall from rd 17950m to rd 17700m on left bank and from rd 18300m to rd 17700m on right bank of supplementary drain
Read moreDisposal of msw from left bank rd 5090m to rd 4300m, rd 4300m to rd 3300m, rd 1900m to rd 0m, right bank rd 5090m to 3505m and rd 2135m to rd 400m ghazipur drain.
Disposal of msw from left bank rd 5090m to rd 4300m, rd 4300m to rd 3300m, rd 1900m to rd 0m, right bank rd 5090m to 3505m and rd 2135m to rd 400m ghazipur drain.
Read moreConstruction of service road from rd. 0.00 mtr to rd. 2100.00 mtr of right bank main canal of kukuteswar mip in harabhanga block of boudh district under capex (road) 2024-25
Construction of service road from rd. 0.00 mtr to rd. 2100.00 mtr of right bank main canal of kukuteswar mip in harabhanga block of boudh district under capex (road) 2024-25
Read moreDesilting of ghazipur drain from left bank, right bank rd 6150m to rd 5300m and disposal of silt to low lying area 50km away.
Desilting of ghazipur drain from left bank, right bank rd 6150m to rd 5300m and disposal of silt to low lying area 50km away.
Read moreof your Industry type