Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Sump And Bay Section Of Ranjan Canal Head Works Of Lis Ranjan.
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Sump And Bay Section Of Ranjan Canal Head Works Of Lis Ranjan.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_239226_24 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT 18 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Irrigation Division Akhnoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreDesilting of sump and way section of ranjan canal head work of lis ranjan.
Desilting of sump and way section of ranjan canal head work of lis ranjan.
Read moreDesilting and jungle clearance of lis ranjan rd 0-6500m.
Desilting and jungle clearance of lis ranjan rd 0-6500m.
Read moreClearance of silt / mulba from canal syphons between rd 1200-5500m of lis ranjan canal.
Clearance of silt / mulba from canal syphons between rd 1200-5500m of lis ranjan canal.
Read moreDesilting of left out portions of dubji canal and goodmarch canal, field channel of lis natipora, lis semthan and lis naninar including operationalization of lis wanpoa
Desilting of left out portions of dubji canal and goodmarch canal, field channel of lis natipora, lis semthan and lis naninar including operationalization of lis wanpoa
Read moreRepair of roof of pumping station and other allied works of lis ranjan.
Repair of roof of pumping station and other allied works of lis ranjan.
Read moreDesilting and jungle clearance of d-1, d-2, d-3, d-4 and d/o 210m,672m,889m,1247m,3730m and 4600m of lis ranjan canal.
Desilting and jungle clearance of d-1, d-2, d-3, d-4 and d/o 210m,672m,889m,1247m,3730m and 4600m of lis ranjan canal.
Read moreExtraction of log gates of old bay and additional new bay along with allied works at main ranbir canal head works akhnoor.
Extraction of log gates of old bay and additional new bay along with allied works at main ranbir canal head works akhnoor.
Read moreExtraction of log gates of old bay and additional new bay along with allied works at main ranbir canal head works akhnoor.
Extraction of log gates of old bay and additional new bay along with allied works at main ranbir canal head works akhnoor.
Read moreExtraction of log gates of old bay and additional new bay along with allied works at main ranbir canal head works akhnoor.
Extraction of log gates of old bay and additional new bay along with allied works at main ranbir canal head works akhnoor.
Read moreof your Industry type