Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pny 277/26 Vayanasala Methantayyathu Mukku Road Maintenance Ii Nd Stage Ward 5 Panayam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pny 277/26 Vayanasala Methantayyathu Mukku Road Maintenance Ii Nd Stage Ward 5 Panayam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/PNY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295160 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pny 285/26-kannankarazhikathu kattoor mukku road maintenance ii stage ward-15 panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 285/26-kannankarazhikathu kattoor mukku road maintenance ii stage ward-15 panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 276/26-panayam north lps maintenance in panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 276/26-panayam north lps maintenance in panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 278/26-kulathinte melathil st. marys nagar road maintenance iii stage ward-3 panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 278/26-kulathinte melathil st. marys nagar road maintenance iii stage ward-3 panayam gp-general civil work
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 282/26-vattathramalavila railway station road maintenance ward-12 panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 282/26-vattathramalavila railway station road maintenance ward-12 panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panayam gp-electrification of thekkeveettil mukku mcf in panayam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-panayam gp-electrification of thekkeveettil mukku mcf in panayam gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 102/26-charivu kunninpuram moolayil kayal road maintenance ward-16, panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 102/26-charivu kunninpuram moolayil kayal road maintenance ward-16, panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 291/26-perumon engineering college road maintenance iv stage ward-2 panayam gp
Annual plan-pny 291/26-perumon engineering college road maintenance iv stage ward-2 panayam gp
Read moreof your Industry type