Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Village Road With Pcc From Pulin Behari Jana House To Arjun Pariya Jami At Chottodaulatpur 8 Activity Id 89326880
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Village Road With Pcc From Pulin Behari Jana House To Arjun Pariya Jami At Chottodaulatpur 8 Activity Id 89326880
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732560_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-3/24-25, DATED-12/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEUNDIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1617495 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of pcc road at shibrampur from badal jana house to achinta jana house (activity id-89835700)
New construction of pcc road at shibrampur from badal jana house to achinta jana house (activity id-89835700)
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at birulia near sarat jana jal jami, jl no-137, pl no-1033 (activity id-67539605)
New sinking of submersible pump at birulia near sarat jana jal jami, jl no-137, pl no-1033 (activity id-67539605)
Read morePipe line for excess water at shilarajnagar from house of manik jana to rash behari jana under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67715457
Pipe line for excess water at shilarajnagar from house of manik jana to rash behari jana under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67715457
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with piling from bankurdaha arjun khanra house to saktipada khanra house. (activity id 40263687)
Construction of pcc road with piling from bankurdaha arjun khanra house to saktipada khanra house. (activity id 40263687)
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at rankinipur subhendu giri jal jami to pukur par jl no-135, pl no-2513-2514(activity id-67519403)
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur subhendu giri jal jami to pukur par jl no-135, pl no-2513-2514(activity id-67519403)
Read moreUpgradation of road by pcc from golap house towards dighir par at papuri, activity id-109052529
Upgradation of road by pcc from golap house towards dighir par at papuri, activity id-109052529
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at birulia haripada manna house to sripati patra jal jami, jl no-137, pl no-2186-2193 (activity id-67532826)
New construction of pcc road at birulia haripada manna house to sripati patra jal jami, jl no-137, pl no-2186-2193 (activity id-67532826)
Read moreUpgradation of gp ofiice building (activity id 67438154)
Upgradation of gp ofiice building (activity id 67438154)
Read moreof your Industry type