Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twin Push Pedal Dustbin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4595562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES
240000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | Make : Aristo Model : 20L Title : Aristo Twin Push & Pedal Dustbin Dry Waste and Wet Waste Dustbin | 17-02-2024 12:19:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | APISINTEGRA TECHNOLOGIES & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Aristo Model : TWIN20 Title : TWIN PUSH & PEDAL DUSTBIN 20 | 17-02-2024 13:29:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Kranti Enterprises | Make : ARISTO Model : Twin pedal dustbin Title : Aristo Duo Pedal Dustbin 20 L | 17-02-2024 12:34:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Robust Enterprises | Make : Cello Model : Kleeno twin Title : Duo Dustbin For Dry And Wet Garbage 20L | 17-02-2024 12:52:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TWIN PUSH PEDAL DUSTBIN | 240000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Robust Enterprises | Item Categories : TWIN PUSH PEDAL DUSTBIN | 294000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kranti Enterprises | Item Categories : TWIN PUSH PEDAL DUSTBIN | 330000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aristo Twin Push & Pedal Dustbin Dry Waste and Wet Waste Dustbin | Aristo | 20L | 300 | ₹ 240000.000 |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreHub cutter,twin push & pedal dustbin,blood glucose meter machine,gluco strip,hb 301,led bulb,led tu
Read more
Stainless steel pedal dustbin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel pedal dustbin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type