Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd G 25 26 17 Improvement Of Salchapra Railway Yard Approach Road From Salchapra On Nh 37 To Rail Crossing (Ch.0.00 M To Ch.200.00 M) Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Description |
Sopd G 25 26 17 Improvement Of Salchapra Railway Yard Approach Road From Salchapra On Nh 37 To Rail Crossing (Ch.0.00 M To Ch.200.00 M) Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_45381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/42/2025-26/2 Dtd- 23.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cachar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=71788 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_05 (i) construction/strengthening of milannagar approach road at ward no.17 (ch-0.00 m to ch-270.00 m) (ii) construction of srimanta sankar nagar approach road at ward no.17 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-240.00 m for pt-2 ch-0.00 m to ch
Mmnppna_23_24_05 (i) construction/strengthening of milannagar approach road at ward no.17 (ch-0.00 m to ch-270.00 m) (ii) construction of srimanta sankar nagar approach road at ward no.17 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-240.00 m for pt-2 ch-0.00 m to ch
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_123 (i) construction of bihari line (ch 0.00 m to ch-110.00 m) (ii) widening/strengthening of b.p.chaliha road (ch 0.00 m to ch-170.00 m) (iii) construction of approach road of sp office (ch 0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iv) widening/streng
Mmnppna_23_24_123 (i) construction of bihari line (ch 0.00 m to ch-110.00 m) (ii) widening/strengthening of b.p.chaliha road (ch 0.00 m to ch-170.00 m) (iii) construction of approach road of sp office (ch 0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iv) widening/streng
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_04 (i) construction of b.t approach road no.2 at ward no.1( ch-0.00 m to ch-320.00 m) (ii) construction of ram rai stadium approach road at ward no. 1( ch-0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iii) strengthening of l nobish approach road ward
Mmnppna_23_24_04 (i) construction of b.t approach road no.2 at ward no.1( ch-0.00 m to ch-320.00 m) (ii) construction of ram rai stadium approach road at ward no. 1( ch-0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iii) strengthening of l nobish approach road ward
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_26 re- construction of haranggajao rangapur doliadisa road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 3400.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Sopd_g_25_26_26 re- construction of haranggajao rangapur doliadisa road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 3400.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Sopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Mmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreof your Industry type