Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1386/2024 Repair And Improvement Works To Icds At Anna Nagar Periyar Salai In Division 41, Unit 10, Zone 4 (Under Counsilor Fund)
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1386/2024 Repair And Improvement Works To Icds At Anna Nagar Periyar Salai In Division 41, Unit 10, Zone 4 (Under Counsilor Fund)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_431537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/1386/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512813 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1387/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at anna nagar periyar salai in division-41, unit-10, zone-4 (under counsilor fund)
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1387/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at anna nagar periyar salai in division-41, unit-10, zone-4 (under counsilor fund)
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1605/2026 mla construction of multipurpose hall at anna nagar (periyar salai) jn of velan nagar 2nd street in division-41 unit-10 zone-4 (under mla fund)
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1605/2026 mla construction of multipurpose hall at anna nagar (periyar salai) jn of velan nagar 2nd street in division-41 unit-10 zone-4 (under mla fund)
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0071/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at thoppai vinayagar salai in dn-41, unit - 10, zone - 4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0071/2024 repair and improvement works to icds at thoppai vinayagar salai in dn-41, unit - 10, zone - 4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6304/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090404 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6304/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090404 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6303/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090403 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6303/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090403 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1152/2023 construction of open gym to nehru nagar main road park in dn-41 u-10 z-04 (under counsilor fund)
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1152/2023 construction of open gym to nehru nagar main road park in dn-41 u-10 z-04 (under counsilor fund)
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6961/2023 wds improvement of anna street icds centre no 33603120707 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6961/2023 wds improvement of anna street icds centre no 33603120707 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0275/2024 proposed construction of community hall at lime kiln road ( thiruvallunagar 3rd street) in division-41, unit-10, zone-4 (under counsilor fund)
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0275/2024 proposed construction of community hall at lime kiln road ( thiruvallunagar 3rd street) in division-41, unit-10, zone-4 (under counsilor fund)
Read moreUpgradation of tnhb periyar nagar anna salai from plot 9510 to r30 ayapakkam panchayat km 0/0 - 2/8
Upgradation of tnhb periyar nagar anna salai from plot 9510 to r30 ayapakkam panchayat km 0/0- 2/8
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1364/2024 proposed construction of multi purpose hall at anbalagan street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4 (counsilor fund)
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1364/2024 proposed construction of multi purpose hall at anbalagan street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4 (counsilor fund)
Read moreof your Industry type