Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare Parts For Ultracentrifuge Make Beckman Coulter Model No. Xpn 100 Sr. No. Xpn13 L12
|
| Description |
Upgrade Kit Programmed, Optima Xpn P/N C66071, Pkg. Cable Assy,Usb Type A, Pnl Mnt, 3 Ft, Rohs P/N B05854, Cable, Vacuum Sensor To Scb P/N 367226, Oil, Silicone Diff. Pump 250 Cc P/N 330246 Etc. (As Per Attached Tender Document)
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSIR_761799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CDRI/2024-25/IND75989 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSIR-CDRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065341 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Call for objection against procurement of spare parts and consumable for beckman coulter instrument
Call for objection against procurement of spare parts and consumable for beckman coulter instrument
Read moreIse low/high urine standard, 2 x 100 ml. low, 2 x 100 ml. high for beckman coulter au 480 (1 no. = 1 kit) - make/brand- beckman coulter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare parts for rota evaporators make buchi (i) model no. r-100 sr. no. 1000198774 and 1000273800 (ii) model no. r-210 sr. no. 100056469
Cable potentiometer, gas spring lift 150mm f50n, keyboard foil v-850/v-855, increment encoder cable short, belt r-ii/r-210/215 and kettle connection
Read moreConsumables used on high speed auto analyzer make- beckman coulter model-au680
Consumables used on high speed auto analyzer make- beckman coulter model-au680
Read moreSpare parts for hplc make waters model no. 515 sr. no. h11515335a
Spare parts (1525 performance maintenance kit hsn/sac 90279090, valve check ceramic 
 hsn/sac 84819090, 717 performance maintenance kit 
 hsn/sac 90279090, needle assy std 
 hsn/sac 84799030, keypad detector 2475 and 2489 
 hsn/sac 90279090)
Read moreProcurement of consumable parts for beckman coulter au chemistry analyzer for dept. of biochemistry
Procurement of consumable parts for beckman coulter au chemistry analyzer for dept. of biochemistry
Read moreCalibration services - calibration of particle counter make beckman coulter, model metone 3400 341
Read more
Spare parts for rotavapor make buchi model no. r-210 sr. no. 1000019152
Pressure probe module 2bar capaz, pressure sensor 2 bar, rocker switch 1x2p gn 220v toggle switch gn 220 v, set vacuum seal vs26 cpl., increment encoder cable short, keyboard foil v-850/v-855, belt r-ii/r-210/215 and set 2xmembrane v-1/3/6/7xx
Read moreSpare parts for shimadzu hplc system model no-lc-20ad sr. no 64776
Spare parts (assyline filter cat. 228-35871-96, diaphram 2/pkt cat. 228-32784-91, element sus filter cat. 228-45707-91, rheodyne injector with 20ul sample loop 7725i, seal 42455 cat. 228-35146, d2-lamp vp/prominence spd, labsolutions upgrade en)
Read moreof your Industry type