Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Restoration Of Roads From I) Santipally To Natun Colony (Sonamura Sub Jail Road) (L 1.73 Km) Ii) Snm Nidaya Road To Santipally Natun Colony Tri Junction (L 0.35 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division During The Fy 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Patch Grouting, Re Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat, Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_56254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
146/EE/SNM/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48432 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONAMURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57168 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running mtc. of roads from santipally to natun colony (sonamura sub-jail road) ( l 1.73 km) ch.0.00 km to ch.0.950 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch grouting recarpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreFdr or restoration of damaged road from snm-nidaya road to sahapur ( l- 0.968 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreMtc of road from snm nidaya road to meglipara (l1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch grouting recarpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreFdr or restoration of damaged road from snm-nidaya road to near abdul saktar shop to sahapur ( l- 0.968 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
S.h removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreImp. of nidaya to tulatulibari road(l-1.35 km) under kathalia rd block during the fy 2024 25 under the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb)
Patch soling, patch wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting with sand seal coat
Read moreConstruction ofrcc boxculvert(5.00x5.00)mtr single cell structure at paglicherra near swayan miah house at snm nidaya nec road(near bashpukur jatrished)to natun tilla road under kathaliardblock during the year 2025 26under the jurisdictionof kathalia
Construction ofrcc boxculvert(5.00x5.00)mtr single cell structure at paglicherra near swayan miah house at snm nidaya nec road(near bashpukur jatrished)to natun tilla road under kathaliardblock during the year 2025 26under the jurisdictionof kathalia
Read moreMtc of road from snm nidaya road to killamura ( l1.05 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2024 25
Patch grouting recarpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road (bashpukur) to maramalipara (l 1.20 km) (ch. 0.35 km to ch. 1.20 km, pr length 0.85 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of roads from 1) jagatrampur v.c office to halampara (l-3.00 km), 2) nidaya market to nidaya h.s. school (l-0.30 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from sonamura-nidaya road to barnarayan paschim para road (l-0.653 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub-division
Sh-patch wbm-iii, patch grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (portion from ch. 0.00 km to 0.653 km).
Read moreof your Industry type