Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rmc From Itta Wala Chowk To Labour Chowk, W.No 42
|
| Description |
Laying Rmc From Itta Wala Chowk To Labour Chowk, W.No 42
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_164708_6 |
|
Reference Number |
621/SE(TIC) |
| Tender Fee | 5969 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333934 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying rmc on road from gill road to kwality chowk
Laying rmc on road from gill road to kwality chowk
Read moreLaying bm and pc on service road from partap chowk up to gill chowk w.no.41
Laying bm and pc on service road from partap chowk up to gill chowk w.no.41
Read moreLaying rmc backside dera radha swami icche wala road
Laying rmc backside dera radha swami icche wala road
Read moreWidening of gill road by laying rmc from gill canal to ati chowk.(iti side)
Widening of gill road by laying rmc from gill canal to ati chowk.(iti side)
Read moreProviding and laying pipeline from ps tank to mullah pahad towards itta pahar at mithakhari.
Providing and laying pipeline from ps tank to mullah pahad towards itta pahar at mithakhari.
Read moreReplacement of damaged cable from durga bhawan chowk to kasai wala chowk via pratap chowk
Replacement of damaged cable from durga bhawan chowk to kasai wala chowk via pratap chowk
Read moreLaying rmc from main tibba road upto mahavir jain colony w.no. 17
Laying rmc from main tibba road upto mahavir jain colony w.no. 17
Read moreof your Industry type