Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrasturcture Of Schools At Barda Banipith Pry School Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp Within Ghatal Dev Block
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrasturcture Of Schools At Barda Banipith Pry School Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp Within Ghatal Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMPMM_558362_10 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/BDO/NIT-11(3rd Call)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATAL DEVELOPENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrasturcture of schools at barda rathipur barda banipith up pry and secondary school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Development of basic infrasturcture of schools at barda rathipur barda banipith up pry and secondary school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrasturcture of schools at ajabnagar pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Development of basic infrasturcture of schools at ajabnagar pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrasturcture of schools at ajabnagar pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Development of basic infrasturcture of schools at ajabnagar pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrasturcture of schools at balaramgarh pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Development of basic infrasturcture of schools at balaramgarh pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of joynagar pry school at joynagar mouza joynagar within ajabnagar-i gp under ghatal panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of joynagar pry school at joynagar mouza joynagar within ajabnagar-i gp under ghatal panchayat samity
Read moreReparing of dandipur h.h pry school, circle vidyasagar dise code 19202505701, within ghatal dev. block.
Reparing of dandipur h.h pry school, circle vidyasagar dise code 19202505701, within ghatal dev. block.
Read moreReparing of dandipur h.h pry school, circle vidyasagar dise code 19202505701, within ghatal dev. block.
Reparing of dandipur h.h pry school, circle vidyasagar dise code 19202505701, within ghatal dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of 263 no awc at banipith pry. school, under beldanga-1 dev. block.
Construction of 263 no awc at banipith pry. school, under beldanga-1 dev. block.
Read moreRepairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Repairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Read moreRepairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Repairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type