Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No326/23 24 Palachalkonam Road Mannarakantam Khetranada Bhagam Retaring Ward 11 In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Project No326/23 24 Palachalkonam Road Mannarakantam Khetranada Bhagam Retaring Ward 11 In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender project no-326/24 palachalkonam- mannarakantam kshetranada bhagam road retarring-ward 11 in balaramapuram gp
Retender project no-326/24 palachalkonam- mannarakantam kshetranada bhagam road retarring-ward 11 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Project no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreNcfrw-kottakkonam udiyarapotta palachalkonam road renovation in balaramapuram gp
Ncfrw-kottakkonam udiyarapotta palachalkonam road renovation in balaramapuram gp
Read moreNcfrw-kottakkonam udiyarapotta palachalkonam road renovation in balaramapuram gp ( re tender )
Ncfrw-kottakkonam udiyarapotta palachalkonam road renovation in balaramapuram gp ( re tender )
Read moreProject no145/23-24- nellivila pottayil road-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13 in balaramapuram gp
Project no145/23-24- nellivila pottayil road-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Retender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Retender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Project no-327/23-24 aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 317/23-24 construction of mcf in balaramapuram gp
Project no 317/23-24 construction of mcf in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type