Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Mustibanda To Allpally Road From Km 0/0 9/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Description |
Er To Mustibanda To Allpally Road From Km 0/0 9/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 500288 |
|
Reference Number |
27/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/9 Dated: 12.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 57 |
| EMD | 1609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreConstruction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreImprovements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Improvements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri talukkodagu district
Improvements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type