Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
85 Hp 9 Stage Three Phase Submersible Pumpset,100 Hp 10 Stage Three Phase Submersible Pumpset,62 Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Urban Housing Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4040557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PR ELECTRICAL
2970000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURA TRADERS | - | 14-10-2023 13:33:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | PR ELECTRICAL | - | 14-10-2023 10:47:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE AMBICA AGENCY | - | 14-10-2023 11:30:35 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PR ELECTRICAL | Item Categories : 85 HP 9 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET,100 HP 10 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET,62 HP | 2970000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE AMBICA AGENCY | Item Categories : 85 HP 9 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET,100 HP 10 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET,62 HP | 3069500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHAPURA TRADERS | Item Categories : 85 HP 9 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET,100 HP 10 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET,62 HP | 3100000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 HP 9 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 928000.000 |
| 100 HP 10 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 500000.000 |
| 62 HP 9 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 312000.000 |
| 45 HP 9 STAGE THREE PHASE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 556000.000 |
| GI COLOUMN PIPE WITH HEAVY COUPLIN 80 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 120000.000 |
| 10 MM 3 CORE COPPER CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 110000.000 |
| 16 MM 3 CORE COPPER CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 140000.000 |
| 35 MM 3 CORE COPPER CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 304000.000 |
Openwell submersible pumpset three phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSubmersible motor pump 2 hp 25 stage single phase,submersible motor pump 2 hp 25 stage three phase,
Read more
5.5 kw/7.5 hp, 60-stage three phase submersible pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5.5 kw/7.5 hp, 60-stage three phase submersible pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5.5 kw/7.5 hp, 60-stage three phase submersible pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type