Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Acsr Weasel Conductor To Acsr Dog Conductor Of Imlikheda Feeder Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Kaliyar In Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Acsr Weasel Conductor To Acsr Dog Conductor Of Imlikheda Feeder Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Kaliyar In Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL5_60272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2023-24/15 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE EDC UPCL Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreReplacement of old acsr weasel conductor to acsr rabbit/dog conductor of nayagaon feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur
Replacement of old acsr weasel conductor to acsr rabbit/dog conductor of nayagaon feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur
Read moreFor replacement of acsr weasel conductor to acsr dog conductor
For replacement of acsr weasel conductor to acsr dog conductor
Read moreReplacement of old acsr rabbit/weasel conductor to dog conductor, acsr bare conductor to lt ab cable, shifting of 33 kv vcb and feeder segregation work in edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Replacement of old acsr rabbit/weasel conductor to dog conductor, acsr bare conductor to lt ab cable, shifting of 33 kv vcb and feeder segregation work in edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read moreof your Industry type