Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3x10.00 M Span Rcc Minor Bridge At Pyarepur Link Road In Km 1 Over Naiya Nala In Block Harchandpur Dist. Raebareli
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3x10.00 M Span Rcc Minor Bridge At Pyarepur Link Road In Km 1 Over Naiya Nala In Block Harchandpur Dist. Raebareli
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1128444_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1704/401C-LKOCIR/2025-26 DATED 10.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 12.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104707 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3x10.00m span rcc minor bridge at pyarepur link road in km 1 over naiya nala in block harchandpur dist. raebareli
Construction of 3x10.00m span rcc minor bridge at pyarepur link road in km 1 over naiya nala in block harchandpur dist. raebareli
Read moreConstruction of 2x6.00m span rcc minor bridge approch road and protection work at gadhi hardashpur sarawan gangaganj ajamatullaganj achaleshwar road (odr) in km 1 over naiya nala in block harchandpur dist. raebareli
Construction of 2x6.00m span rcc minor bridge approch road and protection work at gadhi hardashpur sarawan gangaganj ajamatullaganj achaleshwar road (odr) in km 1 over naiya nala in block harchandpur dist. raebareli
Read moreConstruction of 2x6.00m span rcc minor bridge approch road and protection work at gadhi hardashpur sarawan gangaganj ajamatullaganj achaleshwar road (odr) in km 1 over naiya nala in block harchandpur dist. raebareli
Construction of 2x6.00m span rcc minor bridge approch road and protection work at gadhi hardashpur sarawan gangaganj ajamatullaganj achaleshwar road (odr) in km 1 over naiya nala in block harchandpur dist. raebareli
Read moreC/o of 2x6.00 mtr. span minor bridge approch road and protection work at garhi hardaspur sarawan gangaganj ajmatullaganj achleshwar road (odr) on naiya nala in km 1 block harchandpur distt. raebareli
C/o of 2x6.00 mtr. span minor bridge approch road and protection work at garhi hardaspur sarawan gangaganj ajmatullaganj achleshwar road (odr) on naiya nala in km 1 block harchandpur distt. raebareli
Read moreConstruction of 3x12m span rcc bridge over naiya nala at haidergarh-ramsanehighat (mdr-003) in km-10
Construction of 3x12m span rcc bridge over naiya nala at haidergarh-ramsanehighat (mdr-003) in km-10
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box culvert at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on minor bridge (baida nala) in distt raebareli
Read moreConstruction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Construction of 3x6.00 m span rcc box type minor bridge at raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) km-9 on bend nala
Read moreDesign and construction of 21 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge over gnon samdoong1 at km 6.500, 12 mtr span minor permanent simply supported tbeam bridge over gnon samdoong2 at km 6.95, 10 mtr span minor permanent simply suppor
Design and construction of 21 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge over gnon samdoong1 at km 6.500, 12 mtr span minor permanent simply supported tbeam bridge over gnon samdoong2 at km 6.95, 10 mtr span minor permanent simply suppor
Read moreConstruction of bridge four span over ramchuan nala in village pindrahi, block balumath, district latehar
Construction of bridge four span over ramchuan nala in village pindrahi, block balumath, district latehar
Read moreC/o 3x10.00 mtr. span minor bridge, approch road, additional approach and protection work between rampur baghel and dighiya over mahrajganj drain in block amawan distt. raebareli
C/o 3x10.00 mtr. span minor bridge, approch road, additional approach and protection work between rampur baghel and dighiya over mahrajganj drain in block amawan distt. raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type