Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road 8 3 166/C/6 To 8 3 168/4/64 Adj. To Lakshmi Hyundai Showroom Lane, Erragadda In 101 Erragadda Division, Circle 19, Slpz, Ghmc. A.S. Date 21.03.2025 Budget 2025 26 (Reserved For Waddera Communities) (2nd Recall)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road 8 3 166/C/6 To 8 3 168/4/64 Adj. To Lakshmi Hyundai Showroom Lane, Erragadda In 101 Erragadda Division, Circle 19, Slpz, Ghmc. A.S. Date 21.03.2025 Budget 2025 26 (Reserved For Waddera Communities) (2nd Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 612007 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 07/EE/DIV-19/SLPZ/GHMC/2025-26, Item-09, Dated: 03.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 126 |
| EMD | 3552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of cc road 8-3-166/c/6 to 8-3-168/4/64 adj. to lakshmi hyundai showroom lane, erragadda in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera communities)
Restoration of cc road 8-3-166/c/6 to 8-3-168/4/64 adj. to lakshmi hyundai showroom lane, erragadda in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera communities)
Read moreRepairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities)
Repairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities)
Read moreConstruction of 1st floor at hemavathi nagar community hall in 101-erragadda ward, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities) (as date 05.10.2025 budget 2025-26)
Construction of 1st floor at hemavathi nagar community hall in 101-erragadda ward, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities) (as date 05.10.2025 budget 2025-26)
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no 8-4-549/196 to 8-4-549/206/4 in netaji nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for sc communities) (as date-22.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no 8-4-549/196 to 8-4-549/206/4 in netaji nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for sc communities) (as date-22.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreRepairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities) (2nd recall)
Repairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities) (2nd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities) (recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities) (recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from 8-3-228/678/1009/202 and 203 to govt. primary school at om nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from 8-3-228/678/1009/202 and 203 to govt. primary school at om nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreMaintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) upto 31st october 2025 in erragadda ward no. 101 , yousufguda circle - 19, slp zone, ghmc (reserved for sc communities) a.s. date-01.07.2025 budget-2025-26
Maintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) upto 31st october 2025 in erragadda ward no. 101 , yousufguda circle - 19, slp zone, ghmc (reserved for sc communities) a.s. date-01.07.2025 budget-2025-26
Read moreRestoration with cc for road cutting done by hmws sb department from 33/11kv indoor substation (beside janapriya apts) to h. no. 8-4-368/81 (don bosco school lane) at mothi nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities)
Restoration with cc for road cutting done by hmws sb department from 33/11kv indoor substation (beside janapriya apts) to h. no. 8-4-368/81 (don bosco school lane) at mothi nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities)
Read moreof your Industry type