Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Bt At East Gate Bazzar Road 107015 R0266 Aringar Anna Salai 107028 R0382 In Ward No 15 28
Description
Restoration Of Bt At East Gate Bazzar Road 107015 R0266 Aringar Anna Salai 107028 R0382 In Ward No 15 28
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_335674_12
Reference
Number
8889/2023/MCE1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 89000
Tender Value -
Place Thanjavur city municipal corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.