Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Charian Di Dhar To Lambran Di Dhar Via Bouru Km. 0/0 To 2/0
|
| Description |
P/L Gsb,Wmm 2cm Thick Premix Carpet With Seal Coat At Rd. 0/500 To 1/00 (Under Otmnp)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road Charian-Di-Dhar to Lambran-Di-Dhar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road from charian-di-dhar to lambran-di-dhar via bouru km. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying gsb wmm and 2cm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd 1/00 to 1/500) under otmnp
Read moreC/o link road from narwalan-di-dhar to bouru via lambran di dhar
C/o c.c. rigid pavement at rd. 1/390 to 1/490).(under otmnp).
Read moreC/o link road from kuduwan di-dhar to village lamber km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting at rd 0/00 to 0/075) deposit work
Read moreConstruction of link road from thana tikker to jattan-di-dhar via chamarda km. 0/00 to 5/130
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting from rd 2/525 to 2/555 (under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road from thana tikker to jattan-di-dhar via chamarda km. 0/00 to 5/130
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting from rd 2/555 to 2/585(under otmnp
Read moreC/o m/t link road budhwin to harizan basti dhar via tehsil office km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l cement concrete pavement at various rds and c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/315 , p/l g.s.b, wmm tarring in km 0/315 to 0/480, edge wall at rd 0/405 to 0/480 0/585 to 0/600 v-shape drain at rd 0/200 to 0/400 0/415 to 0/480) (unde
Read moreC/o link road from majholi to lohan dhar km. 0/0 to 0/915
Cutting 5/7 mtr wide at r.d. 0/250 to 0/700.
Read moreC/o link road from majholi to lohan dhar km. 0/0 to 0/915
C/o 5/7 mtr. wideformation cutting in between km. 0/555 to 0/915) under mnp 5054-04-337-02
Read moreC/o link road from doli dhar to jail km 0/00to 0/490
Sh f/c 5/7 mtr wide road at rd 0/285 &#x0d to 0/490 and c/o r/wall at rd 0/060 to 0/075
Read moreC/o link road from kuneran bridge to billu di talai via mohallachumukhdu in g.p nakroh km. 0/0 to 2/200
c/o link road from kuneran bridge to billu di talai via mohalla chumukhdu in g.p nakroh km. 0/0 to 2/200 (sh.construction of 2.75/5.00 mtr wide jeepable road cutting/filling, subgrade and earthen shoulders, gsb, wmm, metalling and tarring in km. 0/0
Read moreof your Industry type