Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Ananda Bagdi Submercible Pump Towards Dnb School At Upor Dewas Within Sainthia Panchayet Samiti Activity Id 90127968
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Ananda Bagdi Submercible Pump Towards Dnb School At Upor Dewas Within Sainthia Panchayet Samiti Activity Id 90127968
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_699211_15 |
|
Reference Number |
464/SPS/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5844 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPOR DEWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1524955 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Instt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from upor bagdi paraicds to nandadulal bagdi door at barhra madhya. (activity id 68387011)
Constructio n of cc road from upor bagdi paraicds to nandadulal bagdi door at barhra madhya. (activity id 68387011)
Read moreConst of cc road at nohana dakshin bagdi para to dharmaaj tala jl no 219 p no 1253 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti fund 15th sfc 2023-2024 activity code 67448499
Const of cc road at nohana dakshin bagdi para to dharmaaj tala jl no 219 p no 1253 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti fund 15th sfc 2023-2024 activity code 67448499
Read moreConstruction of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of rural hat( karmatha bangla) building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of rural hat( karmatha bangla) building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreRenovation of main toilet at bdo office main building under sainthia panchayet samiti , id 104741631
Renovation of main toilet at bdo office main building under sainthia panchayet samiti , id 104741631
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at melanpur, village code 317308 at sangra gram panchayet under sainthia panchayet samiti, ridf xxx fund
Construction of anganwadi centre at melanpur, village code 317308 at sangra gram panchayet under sainthia panchayet samiti, ridf xxx fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road at uper deowash from ananda bagdi submercible to shib mandir mouja deoash jl 127 dag no 3987 to 1291
Construction of cc road at uper deowash from ananda bagdi submercible to shib mandir mouja deoash jl 127 dag no 3987 to 1291
Read moreConst of cc drain from naku roy house to rohit roy house under horisara gp jl 2 pno 432 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90031975
Const of cc drain from naku roy house to rohit roy house under horisara gp jl 2 pno 432 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90031975
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at sainthia panchayet samity campus fund 15th sfc 2025-2026 tied activity code 114424368
Construction of cc drain at sainthia panchayet samity campus fund 15th sfc 2025-2026 tied activity code 114424368
Read moreof your Industry type