Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Truck Tata Lpt 1816
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3862682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ADMS SOLUTIONS
Contract Value
2500000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Anwar Kha Kadar Kha Pathan
Department:
Urban Development Department
Organisation:
Municipal Council
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKRUTI ENGINEER | Make : NA Model : NA Title : TRUCK TATA 1816 | 30-08-2023 17:59:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : TRUCK | 30-08-2023 18:32:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : TRUCK | 31-08-2023 10:51:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : TRUCK TATA LPT 1816 | 2500000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TRUCK TATA LPT 1816 | 2650000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAKRUTI ENGINEER | Item Categories : TRUCK TATA LPT 1816 | 2744500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRUCK | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 2500000.000 |