Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Soakpit From Kali Mandir To Surya Kanta Purkait Land At Inayatpur Sansad Vi Id 109295031
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Cc Drain With&Amp#X0d
Soakpit From Kali Mandir To Surya Kanta Purkait Land At Inayatpur Sansad Vi Id 109295031&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_982541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/02/NIT-18/2025-2026 SL NO-3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5018 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2396657 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 215 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain with soakpit sansad vi
Constructionofconcretecovereddrainwithsoakpitforliquidwastemanagementfromlutfargazishoptosajauddinmollahouseatsansadviifromtidefund
Read moreCons of ccr from mosekh to nursafi purkait sansad no v id no 47271325
Cons of ccr from mosekh to nursafi purkait sansad no v id no 47271325
Read moreSolar pump at gimustafa land vi. (activity id 56341143)
Solar pump at gimustafa land vi. (activity id 56341143)
Read moreConstruction of community soakpit with cover drain from abdul halder house to chitta bag land sansad no-vi ataymaunder satgachia gp.
Construction of community soakpit with cover drain from abdul halder house to chitta bag land sansad no-vi ataymaunder satgachia gp.
Read moreSinking of tube well with soakpit at muchisha playground at sansad vi
Sinking of tube well with soakpit at muchisha playground at sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from hara bauri house to alauddin khamar at pursa, sansad - vi, activity id - 89955605
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from hara bauri house to alauddin khamar at pursa, sansad - vi, activity id - 89955605
Read moreCovar drain with soakpit from prasanta bhattacharjee to main drain under sansad vi
Covar drain with soakpit from prasanta bhattacharjee to main drain under sansad vi
Read moreCovar drain with soakpit from prasanta bhattacharjee to main drain under sansad vi
Covar drain with soakpit from prasanta bhattacharjee to main drain under sansad vi
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106&#x0d
Read moreSinking tubewell near badal purkait house at usthi sansad vii id-56281842 aap 101 (2022-23)
Sinking tubewell near badal purkait house at usthi sansad vii id-56281842 aap 101 (2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type