Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Treadmill (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberize
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5337985 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 14:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS TM 105 | 04-10-2024 10:12:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Allishan Collections | Make : VIVA FITNESS Model : Q8 VIVA FITNESS | 02-10-2024 15:57:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Arsh Sales Corp | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 137 TFT | 30-09-2024 16:11:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | BULLS EYE SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRS1005-1 | TREADMILL | 04-10-2024 12:19:41 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | G M ENTERPRISES | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 137 TFT | 03-10-2024 22:20:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | INDIA ENTERPRISES | Make : Fitness World Model : DT001 -Treadmill | 03-10-2024 14:34:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Kanwa Mahajan | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 137 TFT | 03-10-2024 21:07:56 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | KUMAR ENTERPRISES | Make : Fitness World Model : DT001 -DORA COMMERCIAL MOTORIZED TREADMILL | 04-10-2024 12:48:32 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/s Kashkon Sports Industry | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS TM 105 | 01-10-2024 14:02:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | M/s Spark Technologies | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 137 TFT | 02-10-2024 12:12:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRS1005-1 | TREADMILL | 04-10-2024 12:28:11 | MII | Disqualified |
| 12 | omkara sports | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS TM 105 | 04-10-2024 09:55:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 137 TFT | 02-10-2024 21:27:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 14 | ROYAL INFOTECH | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 137 TFT | 03-10-2024 14:26:54 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreChanging of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Read moreTreadmill (v2),rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberize
Read more
Abdominal bench,chest press (version 2),rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberize
Read more
Abdominal bench,chest press (version 2),rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberize
Read more
Treadmill (v2),multi adjustable bench (v2),rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubber
Read more
Treadmill (v2),multi adjustable bench (v2),rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubber
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,treadmill (v2),olympic bar (version 2),rubberized weight plates
Read more
of your Industry type