Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provision Of Comprehensive Annual Maintenance For Fire Fighting At Mch Building At Dhh, Sundargarh In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2024.25
Description
Provision Of Comprehensive Annual Maintenance For Fire Fighting At Mch Building At Dhh, Sundargarh In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2024.25
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EICCL_107736_2
Reference
Number
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-38 OF 2024-25
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 27405
Tender Value -
Place Sundargarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518664

Start Date November 30, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.