Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1000 Units For Govt. Employees At Shimla (Sh Construction Of Connecting Ramp To Parking Floor Of Existing Block 33 At Nabha Estate Shimla.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1000 Units For Govt. Employees At
Shimla (Sh Construction Of Connecting Ramp To Parking Floor
Of Existing Block 33 At Nabha Estate Shimla.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18293-18306 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. E. SHIMLA DIVISION NO. III, HPPWD, Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o 1000 units for govt. employees at shimla (sh - c/o connecting ramp to parking floor of existing block 30 at nabha estate shimla.)
C/o 1000 units for govt. employees at shimla (sh - c/o connecting ramp to parking floor of existing block 30 at nabha estate shimla.)
Read moreConstruction of tennis court in nabha estate shimla (sh-c/o tennis court in nabha estate in btc. block)
Construction of tennis court in nabha estate&#x0d shimla (sh-c/o tennis court in nabha estate in btc. block)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of parking at cliffen estate below oak over shimla in ward no 34
Construction of parking at cliffen estate below oak over shimla in ward no 34
Read moreAr mo to residential builiding under division no 3 at nabha estate shimla (sh providing and fixing cupboard pvc flooring wall floor tiles painting and distempering etc in no. b. 3. 10 at nabha estate shimla
Ar mo to residential builiding under division no 3 at nabha estate shimla (sh providing and fixing cupboard pvc flooring wall floor tiles painting and distempering etc in no. b. 3. 10 at nabha estate shimla
Read moreAr mo to residential building under division no iii at nabha estate shimla sh providing and fixing pvc flooring covering of balcony with polycarbonate sheet etc in no 2.130 d.3.35 and anganwari under nabha estate shimla.
Ar mo to residential building under division no iii at nabha estate shimla sh providing and fixing pvc flooring covering of balcony with polycarbonate sheet etc in no 2.130 d.3.35 and anganwari under nabha estate shimla.
Read moreA/r and m.o to residential builiding under division no-3 at nabha estate shimla (sh -providing and fixing cupboard, pvc flooring,wall and floor tiles , painting and distempering etc in no. b-3-10 at nabha estate shimla )
A/r and m.o to residential builiding under division no-3 at nabha estate shimla&#x0d (sh -providing and fixing cupboard, pvc flooring,wall and floor tiles , painting and distempering etc in no. b-3-10 at nabha estate shimla )&#x0d
Read moreA/r and m/o to residential qtrs under division no-3 at nabha estate shimla , (sh - providing and fixing cupboard, pvc flooring , wall tile, floor tiles ,painting and distempering etc in no f-2/37, at nabha estate shimla.)
A/r and m/o to residential qtrs under&#x0d division no-3 at nabha estate shimla , (sh - providing and&#x0d fixing cupboard, pvc flooring , wall tile, floor tiles ,painting and&#x0d distempering etc in no f-2/37, at nabha estate shimla.)&#x0d
Read moreA/r and m/o to btc. nabha estate shimla under shimla division no.iii (sh- providing water proofing on bedminton court and covering with cement concrete.)
A/r and m/o to btc. nabha estate shimla under shimla division no.iii (sh- providing water proofing on bedminton court and covering with cement concrete.)
Read moreRepair renovation to various residential buildings under division no iii shimla sh construction of steel pedestal for providing water tank for q2 block set no 105 112 at nabha estate shimla
Repair renovation to various residential buildings under division no iii shimla sh construction of steel pedestal for providing water tank for q2 block set no 105 112 at nabha estate shimla
Read moreRestoration of rain damages at back side of block no. 30 at nabha estate shimla(sh - construction of retaining wall at rd. 0 00 to 0 .126)
Restoration of rain damages at back side of block no. 30 at nabha estate shimla(sh - construction of retaining wall at rd. 0 00 to 0 .126)
Read moreof your Industry type