Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of 3.0 Hp Submersible Pump And Pipeline With Purification Facilities With Water Atm Near H/O Sanat Sardar, Dag No 529 Kh No 153, Jl No 153 At Gopalgunj Mouza Under Gopalgunj Gp
|
| Description |
Sinking Of 3.0 Hp Submersible Pump And Pipeline With Purification Facilities With Water Atm Near H/O Sanat Sardar, Dag No 529 Kh No 153, Jl No 153 At Gopalgunj Mouza Under Gopalgunj Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_642498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/GOPAL/S24PGS/2024 DT- 10/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGUNJ KULTALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1380640 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of 3.0 hp submersible pump and pipeline near sashi sardar at gopalgunj under gopalgunj gp. ( 67870864
Sinking of 3.0 hp submersible pump and pipeline near sashi sardar at gopalgunj under gopalgunj gp. ( 67870864)
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the h/o- manik sardar. .mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-121, kh- 857
Sinking of tubewell near the h/o- manik sardar. .mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-121, kh- 857
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the h/o- kamal sardar, dag- 2998, kh- 1747, jl.no- 59, mouza- chunakhali,
Sinking of tubewell near the h/o- kamal sardar, dag- 2998, kh- 1747, jl.no- 59, mouza- chunakhali,
Read moreInstallation of new tube well with platform and soak pit at dakshin kastamahal sardar para . jl-113,dag no-1781,kh no.-2158
Installation of new tube well with platform and soak pit at dakshin kastamahal sardar para . jl-113,dag no-1781,kh no.-2158
Read moreInstallation of new tube well with platform and soak pit at sardar para near boro pukur paar. jl-93,dag no-2301,kh. no-2888
Installation of new tube well with platform and soak pit at sardar para near boro pukur paar. jl-93,dag no-2301,kh. no-2888
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Construction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Construction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near the h/o amanullah sardar mouzaanandabad, jl no- 161, kh no-2432, dag no-1113 apas/01/128/198/0 002
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near the h/o&#x0d amanullah&#x0d sardar mouzaanandabad,&#x0d jl no-&#x0d 161, kh no-2432,&#x0d dag no-1113&#x0d apas/01/128/198/0&#x0d 002
Read moreConstruction of csc at panchaya samity compound dag no 1823/2339 kh no 198
Construction of csc at panchaya samity compound dag no 1823/2339 kh no 198
Read moreConstruction of csc at kulakash dag no 389 kh no 209 under dilakash gp
Construction of csc at kulakash dag no 389 kh no 209 under dilakash gp
Read moreof your Industry type