Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule1 700069061 M2906614435 Television, Smart, Led, 85 In For Talcher Thermal Power Station,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3775872 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
477900
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Praveen Kumar Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Globus Model : Globus Impact 86-V6 Title : Globus Impact 86-V6 | 25-08-2023 14:38:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PARTH Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : ELEVISION, SMART, LED, 85IN_ | 16-08-2023 15:34:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 25-08-2023 14:48:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PenTouch PTw 86 with Audio Accessories | PENTAGON | PenTouch PTw 86 with Audio Accessories | 3 | ₹ 477900.000 |