Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Instalation Of Drinking Water With Solar System At Kamat Para Near The House Of Sunil Roy At Icds Center Under Binnaguri G.P Within Rajganj Dev Block. (Tied) Jl. No 23, Mouza Binnaguri. (Activity Code 67512862 )
|
| Description |
1. Instalation Of Drinking Water With Solar System At Kamat Para Near The House Of Sunil Roy At Icds Center Under Binnaguri G.P Within Rajganj Dev Block. (Tied) Jl. No 23, Mouza Binnaguri. (Activity Code 67512862 )
2. Activity Code 67510385
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569026_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/08/EO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 13930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from the main road to h/o keshab chandra roy under binnaguri gp. within rajganj dev block. tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67512701 )
Construction of pucca drain from the main road to h/o keshab chandra roy under binnaguri gp. within rajganj dev block. tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67512701 )
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at lock down more health center under fulbari- ii gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67509528 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at lock down more health center under fulbari- ii gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67509528 ) 2. activity code 67511987
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520)
1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at gour motagachh icds center under majhiali gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 25 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67498556 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at gour motagachh icds center under majhiali gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 25 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67498556 ) 2. activity code 67500534
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at paglar hat icds center under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67510970 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at paglar hat icds center under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67510970 ) 2. activity code 67352143
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at mukunda vita icds center under mantadari gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 6 mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67509742 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at mukunda vita icds center under mantadari gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 6 mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67509742 ) 2. activity code 67498014
Read more1. instalation of drinking water at natun para icds center at natun para under panikauri gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 4 mouza chhat gujurimari. (activity code 67498700 )
1. instalation of drinking water at natun para icds center at natun para under panikauri gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 4 mouza chhat gujurimari. (activity code 67498700 ) 2. activity code 67510614
Read moreInstalation of drinking water at khola chand fapri icds center under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 71 mouza jangal mohal, sansad no 19/15 (activity code 67499866 )
Instalation of drinking water at khola chand fapri icds center under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 71 mouza jangal mohal, sansad no 19/15 (activity code 67499866 )
Read moreConstruction of new toilet at jhanju para icds center under panikauri gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 10 mouza kismat sukhani. (activity code 67512551 )
Construction of new toilet at jhanju para icds center under panikauri gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 10 mouza kismat sukhani. (activity code 67512551 )
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at ghosh para ssk center under sannyashikata gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67511560 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at ghosh para ssk center under sannyashikata gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67511560 ) 2. activity code 67510801
Read moreof your Industry type