Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward No.15 Gadhiyagaon Sthit Ki Rikt Bhumi Araji Sankhya 1632/0.150, 1633/0.100, 1634/0.036, 1635/0.512, 1641/0.030, 1642/0.061, 1643/0.206 Kul 07 Kita Rakwa 1.095 Hectare Bhumi Me Upawan Yojana Ke Antargat Miyawaki Van Awam Park Ke Niraman Ka Karya.
Description
Ward No.15 Gadhiyagaon Sthit Ki Rikt Bhumi Araji Sankhya 1632/0.150, 1633/0.100, 1634/0.036, 1635/0.512, 1641/0.030, 1642/0.061, 1643/0.206 Kul 07 Kita Rakwa 1.095 Hectare Bhumi Me Upawan Yojana Ke Antargat Miyawaki Van Awam Park Ke Niraman Ka Karya.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DOLBU_1137481_1
Reference
Number
91/JANKARYA VI./N.NI./2026-27 DATED-10/09/2026
Tender Fee 15375
EMD 8.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jhansi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2124099

Start Date April 16, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 07/05/2026

Expired 122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.