Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc236411 Hot And Cold Jobs During Shutdown In Panipat Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4295645 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2023
Expired 981 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH
173226261.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENIWAL GROUP | 22-12-2023 18:45:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DAYNITE ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-12-2023 17:43:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HERMAN ENGINEERING CONTRACTOR | 23-12-2023 19:07:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JECON ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-12-2023 12:39:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KALPANA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 26-12-2023 12:14:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH | 27-12-2023 10:43:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PRAKASH CONSTRUCTION | 27-12-2023 10:35:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC236411 Hot and cold jobs during shutdown in Panipat Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 173226261.400 |
Custom bid for services - rprc236411 hot and cold jobs during shutdown in panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc246173 hot and cold shutdown jobs in ccru of panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc246173 hot and cold shutdown jobs in ccru of panipat refinery
Read more
Hot and cold shutdown jobs in sulphur block at panipat refinery
Hot and cold shutdown jobs in sulphur block at panipat refinery
Read moreCustom bid for services - 9060c25c26 hot & cold shutdown jobs in dcu units at panipat refinery & pe
Read more
Dre024b128 insulation (hot and cold) jobs during jan 25 shutdown at iocl - digboi refinery.
Dre024b128 insulation (hot and cold) jobs during jan 25 shutdown at iocl - digboi refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rprc254169 hot & cold shutdown jobs in hcu & dcu units at panipat refiner
Read more
of your Industry type