Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rear Wheel Bearing,Hub Oil Seal,Brake Pipe,Air Pressure Pipe,Glow Plug Timer,Door Needing,Spider Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4441866 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 13-01-2024 21:36:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 14-01-2024 15:32:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 13-01-2024 21:12:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Spare(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rear wheel bearing,Hub oil seal,Brake pipe,Air pressure pipe,Glow plug timer,Door needing,Spider be | 22527.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rear wheel bearing,Hub oil seal,Brake pipe,Air pressure pipe,Glow plug timer,Door needing,Spider be | 23473.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rear wheel bearing,Hub oil seal,Brake pipe,Air pressure pipe,Glow plug timer,Door needing,Spider be | 24015.00 | L3 |