Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sh 03 Dab Eraibari Road Odr 69 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Improvement To Sh 03 Dab Eraibari Road Odr 69 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1149283_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.36 for 2024-25 (B-1Tender) (2nd Call)
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.08 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Akkalkuwa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000318

Start Date February 12, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 564 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.