Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Raising To Height Of R/Wall Towards River Side At Swm Site Rangari Rd 0/82 To 0/122 Mtr. M.C. Manali Distt. Kullu ( H.P.) (Sh Rr , R/Wall )
Description
Raising To Height Of R/Wall Towards River Side At Swm Site Rangari Rd 0/82 To 0/122 Mtr. M.C. Manali Distt. Kullu ( H.P.) (Sh Rr , R/Wall )
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UDDHP_77219_1
Reference
Number
No.MCM.E-Tender/2023-1106-1110 Dt. 02-08-2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 22500
Tender Value -
Place Manali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.