Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sharp 6020 Nv Photocopy Toner,Brother L2361 Dn Toner With Cartridge,Canon 303 Toner With Cartridge,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3749377 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL DOCUMENTS SYSTEM | - | 06-08-2023 21:16:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-08-2023 17:01:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 12:14:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 06-08-2023 13:50:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | J.K ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 18:24:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 07-08-2023 11:59:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES | - | 06-08-2023 20:50:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP | - | 02-08-2023 19:37:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHADEV TRADERS | - | 06-08-2023 19:13:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MAHAJAN TRADERS | - | 07-08-2023 09:33:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 04-08-2023 12:07:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 05-08-2023 18:49:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | NEELAM TRADERS & WATER SOLUTIONS | - | 03-08-2023 19:16:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 29-07-2023 16:40:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |