Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Type I Sub Station Staff Quarter At Kullu Under Esd Hpsebl Kullu I.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Type I Sub Station Staff Quarter At Kullu Under Esd Hpsebl Kullu I.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_95908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-70/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 4343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140867 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of typeii staff quarter at kullu under esd hpsebl kullu i
Repair of typeii staff quarter at kullu under esd hpsebl kullu i
Read moreRepair and renovation of sdo residence kullu ii at hpsebl calony dhalpue under esd kullu i,hpsebl, kullu
Repair and renovation of sdo residence kullu ii at hpsebl calony dhalpue under esd kullu i,hpsebl, kullu
Read moreRm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd no-i, hpsebl, kullu for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu
Rm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd no-i, hpsebl, kullu for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for r m of 33 11kv 2x10mva sub station with vcb at kullu under esd no i hpsebl kullu for the year 2025 26
Tender for r m of 33 11kv 2x10mva sub station with vcb at kullu under esd no i hpsebl kullu for the year 2025&#x0d 26
Read moreRm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd no-ii, hpsebl, kullu for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Rm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd no-ii, hpsebl, kullu for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for providing arboriculture, sweeping, cleaning and general upkeep of hpsebl offices (op) circle kullu, esd no.i and no.-ii kullu, esd bhunter, esd jari under electrical division, hpsebl, kullu.
Tender for providing arboriculture, sweeping, cleaning and general upkeep of hpsebl offices (op) circle kullu, esd no.i and no.-ii kullu, esd bhunter, esd jari under electrical division, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreEstimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreSub station and staff quarter at gangarampur
Day to day maintenance of electrical installation work including sub station of gangarampur sub divisional hospital including sub station and staff quarter under balurghat electrical section iii of dakshin dinajpur electrical division, pwd in dd.
Read moreTender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for providing repair and replacement work of various nature in chamba and jarangla sub station under esd hpsebl chamba no i
Tender for providing replacement of damaged switchgear equipment and battery bank at chamba sub station and providing replacement and repair work in jarangla sub station under esd chamba no i
Read moreof your Industry type