Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chiller,Ahu,Cassette Type Ceiling Mounted Split Ac,Chemical Filter,Main Electrical Panel For Hvac S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4139930 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VOLTAS LIMITED
35346193
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRYCOOL SYSTEMS (INDIA) PVT LTD | Make : Bluestar Model : R-134a Title : Air Cooled Scew Chillers | 04-12-2023 13:48:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S B M ASSOCIATES | Make : Kehems Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Model : KRISCOOL 1002AS Title : 90 TR Air Cooled Chiller | 04-12-2023 13:57:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VOLTAS LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : ACDS120DHMN2X2 Title : AIR COOLED SCROLL CHILLER | 25-11-2023 18:09:15 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIR COOLED SCROLL CHILLER | VOLTAS | ACDS120DHMN2X2 | 3 | ₹ 12813444.000 |
| AIR COOLED SCROLL CHILLER | VOLTAS | ACDS120DHMN2X2 | 1 | ₹ 3048885.000 |
| AIR COOLED SCROLL CHILLER | VOLTAS | ACDS120DHMN2X2 | 1 | ₹ 781015.000 |
| AIR COOLED SCROLL CHILLER | VOLTAS | ACDS120DHMN2X2 | 1 | ₹ 13984906.000 |
| AIR COOLED SCROLL CHILLER | VOLTAS | ACDS120DHMN2X2 | 1 | ₹ 4717943.000 |
Chiller,ahu,cassette type ceiling mounted split ac,chemical filter,main electrical panel for hvac s
Read more
Vam pressure part assembly,chiller,ahu double skin floor mont,main electrical panel for hvac system
Read more
Vam pressure part assembly,chiller,ahu double skin floor mont,main electrical panel for hvac system
Read more
Havc for lab air cooled chiller,removal damaged ac,desitc of hvac,hvac ahu gss duct 22gauge,hvac ah
Read more
Maintenance of package ac units (split, ductable & ceiling mounted & compact lab chiller types), air
Maintenance of package ac units (split, ductable & ceiling mounted & compact lab chiller types), air drier & ventilation system
Read moreProcurement of ahu pre-filter for central chiller plant, mechanical department, bel bangalore
Procurement of ahu pre filter for central chiller plant mechanical department bel bangalore
Read moreRepair of library ahu, condenser motor, chiller pump, starter panel of chiller and condenser pump at institute of physics, bhubaneswar
Repair of library ahu, condenser motor, chiller pump, starter panel of chiller and condenser pump at institute of physics, bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type