Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Es23 11 Tool Design & Mfg, Sheet Metal Parts Fabrication For 12 L 1 C 2000 012 100/200 Set Of 1 Lh&1 R
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3666395
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 10, 2023 13:11
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BEML LIMITED Make : HAL Model : 12l-1c-2000-012-100/200 Title : Sheet Metal Part 28-08-2023 16:42:06 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise