Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Book Rulled 2 Qr,Book Rulled 3 Qr,Register Rulled 5 Qr,Double Punch,Scissor,Correction Pen,White Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4452379 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVIATION & MARINE SERVICES | - | 16-01-2024 20:58:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 13:58:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mata Shree Enterprises | - | 16-01-2024 21:07:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SALES AND SERVICES | - | 16-01-2024 09:58:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mata Shree Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Book Rulled 2QR,Book Rulled 3QR,Register Rulled 5QR,Double Punch,Scissor,Correction Pen,White board | 43766.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE SALES AND SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Book Rulled 2QR,Book Rulled 3QR,Register Rulled 5QR,Double Punch,Scissor,Correction Pen,White board | 45582.22 | L2 |
| 3 | AVIATION & MARINE SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Book Rulled 2QR,Book Rulled 3QR,Register Rulled 5QR,Double Punch,Scissor,Correction Pen,White board | 47910.36 | L3 |