Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ladies Toilet For Range Forest Office Karjat East At Karjat Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ladies Toilet For Range Forest Office Karjat East At Karjat Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_HFFN_917612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deputy Conservator of Forest, Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of common facility center at ayanur range office compound, at ayanur
Construction of common facility center at ayanur range office compound, at ayanur
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of type i quarter at pali gaulawadi tal karjat dist. raigad range forest officer karjat east
Construction of type i quarter at pali gaulawadi tal karjat dist. raigad range forest officer karjat east
Read moreConstruction of type i quarter at bhaliwadi gaulawadi tal karjat dist raigad range forest officer karjat east
Construction of type i quarter at bhaliwadi gaulawadi tal karjat dist raigad range forest officer karjat east
Read moreConstruction of class ii permanent boundary pillars for forest area in khandas round, beat chafewadi c.no. 10 range karjat east,tal. karjat dist. raigad. of alibag forest division.
Construction of class ii permanent boundary pillars for forest area in khandas round, beat chafewadi c.no. 10 range karjat east,tal. karjat dist. raigad. of alibag forest division.
Read moreof your Industry type