Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Sh Ro Damaged Road From Kanlog Bye Pass To Lower Kanlog Ward No 34
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Sh Ro Damaged Road From Kanlog Bye Pass To Lower Kanlog Ward No 34
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MC_82367_16 |
|
Reference Number |
2719dated02122023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages (sh restoration of rain damaged road from bye pass to shanan near prem house sangti in ward no 24
Restoration of rain damages (sh restoration of rain damaged road from bye pass to shanan near prem house sangti in ward no 24
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreRestoration of rain damages sh c o damaged road from himland to gulkandi palace in ward no 34
Restoration of rain damages sh c o damaged road from himland to gulkandi palace in ward no 34
Read moreR o rain damages on road leading to bye pass from bamloe chowk in ward no 34 kanlog rd 0 00 to 0 796 sh c o nallah and r wall between rd 0 646 to 0 696
R o rain damages on road leading to bye pass from bamloe chowk in ward no 34 kanlog rd 0 00 to 0 796 sh c o nallah and r wall between rd 0 646 to 0 696
Read moreRestoration of rain damages (sh construction of retaining wall on the road from nabha to bye pass new sanskrit college) in ward no 12
Restoration of rain damages (sh construction of retaining wall on the road from nabha to bye pass new sanskrit college) in ward no 12
Read moreRestoration of rain damages near shastri niwas lower dev nagar vikas nagar ward no29
Restoration of rain damages near shastri niwas lower dev nagar vikas nagar ward no29
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss lower piyashni in tehsil bhunter distt kullu h.p.
(sh- c/o rcc storage tank of 20000 ltrs intake chamber and laying jointing and testing of g.i pipes at various dia)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss lower piyashni in tehsil bhunter distt. kullu ( h.p.)
(sh- rcc storage tank 20,000 ltr, intake chamber and laying ,jointing and testing of g.i. pipe various dia)
Read moreof your Industry type