Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 70 Meter Olflex 3 X185 3 G35 Sqmm Ac Power Cable At Arai,Htc,Chakan,Pune.
|
| Description |
Supply Of 70 Meter Olflex 3 X185 3 G35 Sqmm Ac Power Cable At Arai,Htc,Chakan,Pune.
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHI_799949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NVH-1952-PR-60004497 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arai,HTC,Chakan,pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104581 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal and extrnal painting work at arai htc chakan pune.
Internal and extrnal painting work at arai htc chakan pune.
Read moreDsitc of dg sets at arai kothrud and htc chakan pune
A) dsitc of 2 x 750 kva dg sets
 and removal of existing 2 x 250 kva, 2 x 750 kva dg sets at arai kothrud
 pune and b) dsitc of 1 x 500 kva dg and removal of existing 1 x 250 kva, 1 x 35 kva dg sets at ar
Read moreAppointment of recognized lab / consultant for eohs monitoring and compliance for 3 arai sites (kothrud, chakan htc, chakan fid)
Appointment of recognized lab / consultant for eohs
 monitoring and compliance for 3 arai sites (kothrud, chakan htc, chakan fid)
Read moreSupply,installation,testing and commissioning of hvac system for id office at arai htc chakan
Supply,installation,testing and commissioning of hvac system for id office at
 arai htc chakan
Read moreSupply,installation,testing and commissioning of hvac system for ddc lab at arai htc chakan
Supply,installation,testing and commissioning of hvac system for ddc lab at arai
 htc chakan pune
Read moreCivil and allied struture work for rolling shutter at psl(soak room), arai htc, chakan, pune.
Civil and allied struture work for rolling shutter at psl(soak room), arai htc,
 chakan, pune.
Read moreExtention of fire hydrant pipe line from barrel storage to main gate at arai htc chakan.
Extention of fire hydrant pipe line from barrel storage to main gate at arai htc chakan.
Read moreFalse ceiling and dry wall work at proposed 2nd floor office area, htc ph-2, arai, chakan, pune
False ceiling and dry wall work at proposed 2nd floor office area, htc ph-2,
 arai, chakan, pune
Read moreElectrical installation and allied work of 600 kw ,1200volts dcps panel of ddc lab at arai htc chakan,pune
Electrical installation and allied work of 600 kw ,1200volts dcps panel of ddc lab at
 arai htc chakan,pune
Read moreElectrical installation and allied work of 200kw 2 dyno test rig of ddc lab at arai htc chakan pune.
Electrical installation and allied work of 200kw 2 dyno test rig of ddc lab at arai htc
 chakan pune.
Read moreof your Industry type