Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Roof Of The Awc Was In Very Bad Condition Repairing Work Needs To Be Done Paramanandapur Das Para Awc Code No 19345190117 Brindabanchak Gp Within Kolaghat Panchayat Samity From Amphan And Remal Fund
|
| Description |
The Roof Of The Awc Was In Very Bad Condition Repairing Work Needs To Be Done Paramanandapur Das Para Awc Code No 19345190117 Brindabanchak Gp Within Kolaghat Panchayat Samity From Amphan And Remal Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_959740_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1921/TQ/Kolaghat dated 24.11.2025 from Amphan and Remal Fund |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Kolaghat Panchayat Samity area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2312397 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The asbestos roof of the awc was in very bad condition repairing work needs to be done dk brindabanchak sitalatala awc code no 19345190105 brindabanchakgp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
The asbestos roof of the awc was in very bad condition repairing work needs to be done dk brindabanchak sitalatala awc code no 19345190105 brindabanchakgp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Read moreThe roof of the awc was in very bad condition wall is also damaged repairing work needs to be done roychak club awc code no 19345210120 brindabanchakgp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
The roof of the awc was in very bad condition wall is also damaged repairing work needs to be done roychak club awc code no 19345210120 brindabanchakgp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Read moreRepairinf of roof is need kharisha awc code no 19345210615 kola-1gp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Repairinf of roof is need kharisha awc code no 19345210615 kola-1gp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Read moreRepairment of toilet and kitchen pansila 232 awc code no 19345210817 pulsita gp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Repairment of toilet and kitchen pansila 232 awc code no 19345210817 pulsita gp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Read moreRoof and floor to be repaired uttar raksachak 100 awc code no 19345210723 amalhanda within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Roof and floor to be repaired uttar raksachak 100 awc code no 19345210723 amalhanda within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Read moreof your Industry type