Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Sujay Ghosh House Towards Nanda Pal House At Dunigram Village
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Sujay Ghosh House Towards Nanda Pal House At Dunigram Village
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_808190_5 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2024-25/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dunigram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796411 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConst of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Const of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from mihir ghosh house towards subrata pal house at alampur
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from mihir ghosh house towards subrata pal house at alampur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from mihir ghosh house towards subrata pal house at alampur
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from mihir ghosh house towards subrata pal house at alampur. j.l. no 42 plot no 2911/2928 sansad iv fund 15th cfc tied financial year 2023 24 work id 68444624
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from mihir ghosh house towards subrata pal house at alampur
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from mihir ghosh house towards subrata pal house at alampur. j.l. no- 42, plot no-2911/2928, sansad-iv, fund - 15th cfc (tied) financial year-2023-24 work id-68444624
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from palas ghosh house towards samar ghosh house at debkundu village
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from palas ghosh house towards samar ghosh house at debkundu village
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from protap mondal house towards sujay pal house at sadipur jabjabi para 89922768
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from protap mondal house towards sujay pal house at sadipur jabjabi para 89922768
Read moreof your Industry type