Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏰 Procurement Alert: Essential Supplies For The Department Of Military Affairs 🏰 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A Range Of Essential Supplies To Support Its Operations. 🔋🖊️🧫 📆 Last Date For Bid Submission: May 13, 2024, 8:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide The Following Items: Room Freshener (Colin) 🏖️ Aaa Battery (Duracell) 🔋 Aa Battery (Duracell) 🔋 Fevicol 200gm 📏 V10 Pen (Blue) ✍️ Ball Pen (Black) ✍️ Interested Suppliers Should Ensure Their Bids Are Comprehensive, Detailing Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Line With The Ministry's Procurement Standards. Keywords: Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Room Freshener, Batteries, Fevicol, Writing Instruments, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Room Freshener,Colin,Aaa Battery Duracell,Aa Battery Duracell,Fevicol 200gm,V10 Pen Blue,Ball Pen B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4878190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 844 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Duracell aa battery,duracell aaa battery,car air freshener,ball pen black,ball pen blue,apsara penc
Read more
Pencil apsara,aaa battery duracell,aa battery duracell,cello winner 0.7mm ball pen blue,luxor fine
Read more
Pencil apsara,aaa battery duracell,aa battery duracell,cello winner 0.7mm ball pen blue,ohp marker
Read more
Single punch small kangaro,aaa battery duracell,aa battery duracell,classmate hook 0.7mm ball pen b
Read more
Lithium battery,duracell aaa,duracell aa,panasonic aaa,panasonic aa,cell 3 6 volt,eveready cell aa
Read more
Spray paint white,ppe kit,duracell aa battery,powercell aa battery,duracell aaa battery,mechanical
Read more
Succession board,high revolving chair,charger for aaa,duracell battery aa,duracell battery aaa,dura
Read more
Aaa duracell battery,aa duracell,9 volts battery rechargeable,duracell charger,9 volts charger
Read more
of your Industry type